IPL 2021 : DC vs PBKS 11th match full highlights

VIVO IPL 2021 : DC vs PBKS 11th match live streaming & score
VIVO IPL 2021 : DC vs PBKS 11th match live streaming & score

Watch IPL 2021 Free Online – The VIVO IPL 2021 11th match between Delhi Capitals and Punjab Kings (DC vs PBKS live streaming) was played at Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai. this match delhi capitals won by 6 wickets.

DC vs PBKS 11th Match Details:

Match: DC vs PBKS, 11th match VIVO IPL 2021
Date: Sun, 18th April 2021
Time: 07:30 PM IST
Venue: Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

Toss :Delhi Capitals opt to bowl
Punjab Kings :195/4 (20 Ov)
Delhi Capitals :198/4 (18.2 Ov)

PBKS Innings :

BatsmanBowlerRB4s6s
KL Rahulc Stoinis b Rabada615172
Mayank Agarwalc Dhawan b Meriwala693672
Chris Gaylec R Patel b Woakes11901
Deepak Hoodabatting211202
Nicholas Pooranc Rabada b A Khan9810
Shahrukh Khanbatting15521

Extra Runs – 8

BowlerOMRWWDNB
Chris Woakes4042101
Lukman Meriwala3032101
Ravichandran Ashwin4028000
Kagiso Rabada4043100
Lalit Yadav1011000
Avesh Khan3025100

DC Innings :

BatsmanBowlerRB4s6s
Prithvi Shawc Gayle b Ar Singh321732
Shikhar Dhawanb Richardson9249132
Steven Smithc Richardson b Meredith91100
Rishabh Pantc Hooda b Richardson151601
Marcus Stoinisbatting271331
Lalit Yadavbatting12620

Extra Runs – 11

BowlerOMRWWDNB
Arshdeep Singh3022100
Mohammed Shami4053002
Jalaj Saxena3027000
Jhye Richardson4041210
Deepak Hooda2018000
Riley Meredith2.2035151

DC vs PBKS Playing XI

Delhi Capitals Playing XI: Prithvi Shaw, Shikhar Dhawan, Steven Smith, Rishabh Pant(w/c), Marcus Stoinis, Lalit Yadav, Chris Woakes, Ravichandran Ashwin, Kagiso Rabada, Avesh Khan, Lukman Meriwala

Punjab Kings Playing XI : KL Rahul(w/c), Mayank Agarwal, Chris Gayle, Deepak Hooda, Nicholas Pooran, Shahrukh Khan, Jhye Richardson, Jalaj Saxena, Mohammed Shami, Riley Meredith, Arshdeep Singh

Also Read : Watch IPL 2021 Live Streaming Free Online

Also Read : IPL 2021 live streaming, TV channel, broadcasting Country Wise